Team Fielding - C

Team Fielding - C Table
Tm #Fld RA/G G GS CG Inn Ch PO A E DP Fld% Rtot Rtot/yr Rctch PB WP SB CS CS%
Chicago Cubs34.441551551321391.090382857183.980-14-12-1412341082821%
Cincinnati Reds24.791541541401357.08717798489.991111011628403547%
Los Angeles Dodgers34.291561561451411.21254117471918.9932221939243156%
Milwaukee Braves33.971571571491400.294786872717.99310910526363247%
Philadelphia Phillies44.681551551101354.095287163189.981-4-4-41438733834%
Pittsburgh Pirates44.391551551141393.1873796661110.987-2-2-21041573236%
San Francisco Giants43.981541541081376.110499608277.993434730503541%
St. Louis Cardinals64.711541541121363.01024939731214.988-1-1-11547523842%
League Average44.401551551261381 984902711111.9891011135553438%
284.4012401240101011047.0787372155689087.9896168828344026938%

Team Advanced Fielding - C*

Team Advanced Fielding - C* Table
Pitching Stats Putouts Assists Errors Double Plays
Tm PA ERA RA9 Fld F2O% XI FC Tot Cgt Frc Tag SO Tot 1B 2B 3B K23 Tot Cch Fld Thr ROE Tot 263 n23 GB bFld bF2O%
Chicago Cubs58834.024.477290%008245022275057110011181710130016100%
Cincinnati Reds58834.314.9010497%10787793236827416107814309012989%
Los Angeles Dodgers60853.794.2710198%001175696321068712000993062190351688%
Milwaukee Braves58813.544.059494%1185354325771722221170523150011486%
Philadelphia Phillies58144.274.829595%018708012776163710918221409001850%
Pittsburgh Pirates58053.954.467591%0078449316715631620411164210000683%
San Francisco Giants58533.464.0110698%1096373521863802350107016090441688%
St. Louis Cardinals59664.314.799296%20939755218387210209130671150118100%
League Average58963.964.479295%10899664238066916208111471110121086%
471703.964.4773995%52719552928187644855212513160918315298909158386%

Team Advanced Fielding - C Baserunning*

Team Advanced Fielding - C Baserunning* Table
Tm PB WP SBO SB CS CSctch CS% SB2 CS2 SB3 CS3 SBH CSH PO PCS RBA RK SBlev CSlev
Chicago Cubs12342187108282521%96251012251197421.200.93
Cincinnati Reds728227540353547%3532322110098561.011.16
Los Angeles Dodgers1939229424312956%2027430120124411.371.25
Milwaukee Braves526225035323248%322932016084481.011.16
Philadelphia Phillies1438217873383634%6333832241175531.171.05
Pittsburgh Pirates1041217157323236%4932701010142401.111.07
San Francisco Giants730223850353141%4429650140117510.981.23
St. Louis Cardinals1547237552383542%4632531370159550.981.17
League Average1135224655343238%4830621150137481.111.13
892831796843926925538%385239461981139210963861.111.13

Player Fielding - C

Become a Stathead & surf this site ad-free.

Player Advanced Fielding - c

Player Advanced Fielding - C Baserunning