Daily Lineups

  • Lineups are the starting lineups for that game.
Daily Lineups
Game (# = Opp. LHS) C 1B 2B 3B SS LF CF RF P DH
1. Fri,7/24 at HOU L (2-8)NolaWhiteLongSeagerCrawfordMarmolejosLewisSmithGonzalesVogelbach
2. Sat,7/25 at HOU L (2-7)NolaWhiteLongSeagerCrawfordStrange-GordonLewisSmithWalkerVogelbach
3. Sun,7/26 at HOU W (7-6)HudsonWhiteLongSeagerCrawfordLopesLewisSmithKikuchiMarmolejos
4. Mon,7/27 at HOU L (5-8)NolaWhiteLongSeagerCrawfordStrange-GordonLewisLopesGravemanMarmolejos
5. Tue,7/28 at LAA L (2-10)#OdomWhiteLongSeagerCrawfordMooreLewisSmithSheffieldLopes
6. Wed,7/29 at LAA W (10-7)#OdomWhiteStrange-GordonSeagerCrawfordMooreLewisLopesDunnMarmolejos
7. Thu,7/30 at LAA W (8-5)HudsonMarmolejosLongSeagerCrawfordLopesLewisSmithGonzalesVogelbach
8. Fri,7/31 vs OAK W (5-3)#NolaWhiteLongSeagerCrawfordStrange-GordonLewisMooreWalkerLopes
9. Sat,8/1 vs OAK L (2-3)NolaWhiteLongSeagerCrawfordMarmolejosLewisMooreKikuchiVogelbach
10. Sun,8/2 vs OAK L (2-3)HudsonWhiteLongMooreCrawfordStrange-GordonLewisSmithGravemanVogelbach
11. Mon,8/3 vs OAK L (1-11)NolaWhiteLongSeagerCrawfordMarmolejosLewisSmithSheffieldVogelbach
12. Tue,8/4 vs LAA L (3-5)#NolaWhiteLongSeagerCrawfordStrange-GordonLewisMooreDunnLopes
13. Wed,8/5 vs LAA W (7-6)NolaWhiteLongSeagerCrawfordMooreLewisSmithGonzalesVogelbach
14. Thu,8/6 vs LAA L (1-6)HudsonWhiteLongSeagerCrawfordStrange-GordonSmithMooreWalkerVogelbach
15. Fri,8/7 vs COL L (4-8)NolaMooreLongSeagerStrange-GordonLopesLewisSmithKikuchiVogelbach
16. Sat,8/8 vs COL L (0-5)HudsonWhiteLongSeagerCrawfordLopesLewisSmithMargeviciusVogelbach
17. Sun,8/9 vs COL W (5-3)HudsonWhiteStrange-GordonSeagerCrawfordLopesLewisMooreSheffieldVogelbach
18. Mon,8/10 at TEX W (10-2)NolaWhiteLongSeagerCrawfordLopesLewisMooreDunnVogelbach
19. Tue,8/11 at TEX L (2-4)#NolaWhiteLongSeagerCrawfordStrange-GordonLewisMooreGonzalesLopes
20. Wed,8/12 at TEX L (4-7)NolaMooreLongSeagerCrawfordLopesLewisSmithWalkerVogelbach
21. Fri,8/14 at HOU L (1-11)#NolaWhiteLongSeagerCrawfordStrange-GordonLewisMooreCortesLopes
22. Sat,8/15 at HOU L (1-2)NolaWhiteLongSeagerCrawfordMooreLewisSmithMargeviciusVogelbach
23. Sun,8/16 at HOU L (2-3)OdomWhiteStrange-GordonSeagerCrawfordLopesLewisMooreSheffieldVogelbach
24. Mon,8/17 at LAD L (9-11)NolaWhiteLongSeagerCrawfordLopesLewisMooreDunnVogelbach
25. Tue,8/18 at LAD L (1-2)NolaWhiteLongSeagerCrawfordStrange-GordonLewisMooreGonzalesVogelbach
26. Wed,8/19 vs LAD W (6-4)#NolaWhiteMooreSeagerCrawfordHaggertyLewisBishopWalkerLopes
27. Thu,8/20 vs LAD L (1-6)#OdomNolaLongSeagerMooreHaggertyBishopLopesKikuchiLewis
28. Fri,8/21 vs TEX W (7-4)#OdomNolaStrange-GordonSeagerCrawfordHaggertyLewisBishopMargeviciusLopes
29. Sat,8/22 vs TEX W (10-1)NolaWhiteLongSeagerCrawfordHaggertyLewisFraleySheffieldLopes
30. Sun,8/23 vs TEX W (4-1)#NolaWhiteLongLopesCrawfordHaggertyLewisBishopDunnSeager
31. Tue,8/25 at SDP W (8-3)NolaWhiteStrange-GordonSeagerCrawfordHaggertyLewisFraleyGonzalesLopes
32. Thu,8/27 at SDP L (7-10)OdomWhiteLongSeagerCrawfordHaggertyLewisFraleyNewsomeNola
33. Thu,8/27 at SDP W (8-3)NolaMarmolejosStrange-GordonSeagerCrawfordHaggertyLewisLopesKikuchiLong
34. Fri,8/28 at LAA L (2-3)#NolaMarmolejosLongSeagerCrawfordLopesLewisBishopMargeviciusHaggerty
35. Sat,8/29 at LAA L (3-16)NolaMarmolejosLongSeagerCrawfordHaggertyLewisFraleySheffieldLopes
36. Sun,8/30 at LAA W (2-1)OdomWhiteStrange-GordonHaggertyCrawfordMarmolejosLewisFraleyDunnSeager
37. Mon,8/31 at LAA W (2-1)OdomWhiteWaltonSeagerCrawfordHaggertyLewisFraleyGonzalesMarmolejos
38. Fri,9/4 vs TEX W (6-3)TorrensWhiteMooreSeagerCrawfordMarmolejosLewisHaggertyKikuchiFrance
39. Sat,9/5 vs TEX W (5-3)TorrensWhiteFranceSeagerCrawfordMooreLewisErvinSheffieldMarmolejos
40. Sun,9/6 vs TEX W (4-3)OdomWhiteLongFranceCrawfordMarmolejosLewisErvinDunnSeager
41. Mon,9/7 vs TEX W (8-4)#TorrensWhiteMooreSeagerCrawfordStrange-GordonLewisErvinGonzalesFrance
42. Tue,9/8 at SFG L (5-6)TorrensWhiteMooreSeagerCrawfordLongLewisMarmolejosNewsomeFrance
43. Wed,9/9 at SFG L (1-10)#TorrensWhiteFranceSeagerCrawfordMooreLewisErvinMargeviciusMarmolejos
44. Fri,9/11 at ARI L (3-4)#TorrensWhiteFranceSeagerStrange-GordonMooreLewisErvinKikuchiMarmolejos
45. Sat,9/12 at ARI W (7-3)TorrensWhiteMooreSeagerWaltonMarmolejosLewisErvinSheffieldFrance
46. Sun,9/13 at ARI W (7-3)OdomWhiteStrange-GordonSeagerWaltonMarmolejosMooreErvinDunnFrance
47. Mon,9/14 vs OAK W (6-5)#TorrensWhiteFranceSeagerMooreMarmolejosLewisErvinGonzalesLopes
48. Mon,9/14 vs OAK L (0-9)#OdomWhiteMooreFranceWaltonMarmolejosLewisLopesYacabonisSeager
49. Wed,9/16 at SFG L (3-9)#TorrensWhiteMooreSeagerCrawfordLopesLewisErvinNewsomeFrance
50. Thu,9/17 at SFG L (4-6)#TorrensWhiteFranceSeagerCrawfordMooreLewisErvinMargeviciusLopes
51. Fri,9/18 at SDP L (1-6)TorrensWhiteMooreSeagerCrawfordMarmolejosLewisErvinKikuchiFrance
52. Sat,9/19 at SDP W (4-1)TorrensWhiteFranceSeagerCrawfordLopesLewisMooreSheffieldMarmolejos
53. Sun,9/20 at SDP L (4-7)OdomWhiteMooreFranceCrawfordMarmolejosLewisLopesDunnSeager
54. Mon,9/21 vs HOU W (6-1)TorrensWhiteMooreSeagerCrawfordMarmolejosLewisLopesGonzalesFrance
55. Tue,9/22 vs HOU L (1-6)#TorrensWhiteFranceSeagerCrawfordFraleyLewisErvinNewsomeLopes
56. Wed,9/23 vs HOU W (3-2)TorrensWhiteStrange-GordonSeagerCrawfordMarmolejosLewisLopesMargeviciusFrance
57. Fri,9/25 at OAK L (1-3)OdomWhiteFranceSeagerCrawfordLopesLewisBishopKikuchiMarmolejos
58. Sat,9/26 at OAK W (5-1)#TorrensWhiteFranceSeagerCrawfordBishopLewisErvinSheffieldLopes
59. Sat,9/26 at OAK W (12-3)OdomWhiteStrange-GordonFranceCrawfordMarmolejosBishopLopesDunnSeager
60. Sun,9/27 at OAK L (2-6)OdomWhiteFranceSeagerCrawfordLopesLewisBishopGonzalesMarmolejos
60 Games4 Players4 Players5 Players5 Players4 Players8 Players4 Players8 Players10 Players9 Players
Most-Games Nola-23
Torrens-16
Odom-15
Hudson-6
White-52
Marmolejos-4
Moore-2
Nola-2
Long-29
France-10
Moore-10
Strange-Gordon-10
Walton-1
Seager-53
France-4
Lopes-1
Moore-1
Haggerty-1
Crawford-53
Walton-3
Moore-2
Strange-Gordon-2
Marmolejos-15
Lopes-14
Strange-Gordon-10
Haggerty-10
Moore-8
Fraley-1
Long-1
Bishop-1
Lewis-56
Bishop-2
Moore-1
Smith-1
Ervin-13
Moore-12
Smith-12
Lopes-9
Fraley-6
Bishop-6
Marmolejos-1
Haggerty-1
Gonzales-11
Sheffield-10
Dunn-10
Kikuchi-9
Margevicius-7
Walker-5
Newsome-4
Graveman-2
Cortes-1
Yacabonis-1
Vogelbach-17
Lopes-14
Marmolejos-10
France-9
Seager-6
Long-1
Nola-1
Haggerty-1
Lewis-1

Most Common Lineups